Monday, 21 May 2012

Antonio Cesaro WWE Profile and Images 2012

Profile:

Name: Claudio Castagnoli
Preferred Name: Antonio Cesaro
Date Of Birth: Dec 27th 1980
Place Of Birth: Lucerne, Canton Of Lucerne, Switzerland
Nationality: SWI
Matches: 546 (24 Pay Per View)
Ring Name(S): Antonio Cesaro, Claudio Castagnoli, Mysteriously Familiar Ice Cream, Swiss Chocolate Ice Cream

Images
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro
Antonio Cesaro

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment